Daren Kagasoff
Daren Kagasoff Profile Photo

Daren Kagasoff

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Daren Maxwell Kagasoff
Birth Date
Sep 16, 1987
Birth Place
Encino, California, USA
Daren Kagasoff Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Choice Summer TV Star: Male The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008) (TV) -
2011 N Choice TV Actor: Drama The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008) (TV) -
2010 N Choice TV Actor: Drama The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008) (TV) -
2010 N Choice Summer TV Star: Male The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008) (TV) -
2009 W Choice Summer TV Star Male The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008) (TV) -
2009 N Choice TV: Breakout Star Male The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008) (TV) -