Danny Trejo
Danny Trejo Profile Photo

Danny Trejo

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Dan Trejo Jr
Birth Date
May 16, 1944
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Danny Trejo Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Favorite Movie Actor Machete (2010) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 W Best Actor Valley of Angels (2008) -