Danielle Panabaker
Danielle Panabaker Profile Photo

Danielle Panabaker

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Danielle Nicole Panabaker
Birth Date
Sep 19, 1987
Birth Place
Georgia, USA
Danielle Panabaker Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Choice Action TV Actress The Flash (2014) (TV) -
2017 N Choice Action TV Actress The Flash (2014) (TV) -
2016 N Choice TV Actress: Sci-Fi/Fantasy The Flash (2014) (TV) -
2015 N Choice TV Actress: Sci-Fi/Fantasy The Flash (2014) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N Best Performance in a Feature Film - Young Ensemble Cast Yours, Mine and Ours (2005) Drake Bell, Dean Collins, Miranda Cosgrove
2005 W Best Performance in a TV Movie, Miniseries or Special - Leading Young Actress Searching for David's Heart (2004) (TV Movie) -
2004 W Best Performance in a TV Series - Guest Starring Young Actress The Guardian (2001) (TV) -