Daddy Yankee
Daddy Yankee Profile Photo

Daddy Yankee

Famous As
Reggaeton singer
Birth Name
Ramon Luis Ayala Rodri­guez
Birth Date
Feb 3, 1977
Birth Place
Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico
Daddy Yankee Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Talento de Barrio Edgar - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Vampiros Bimbo VI -