Craig Robinson
Craig Robinson Profile Photo

Craig Robinson

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Craig Phillip Robinson
Birth Date
Oct 25, 1971
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Craig Robinson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dolemite is My Name - - -
The Voyage of Doctor Dolittle Fleming (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hilarity for Charity Himself - -
The Ark and the Aardvark Bullfrog (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
An Evening with Beverly Luff Linn Beverly Luff Linn - -
Austin Found Jebidiah - aka "Lost in Austin"
Caraoke Showdown Himself / Host TV -
Ghosted Leroy Wright TV -
Table 19 Jerry Kepp - -
Tragedy Girls Big Al - -
Zeroville Burglar - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Henchmen Stew (voice) - -
Morris from America Morris Father - -
Mr. Robot Ray TV -
Real Husbands of Hollywood Craig Robinson TV -
Sausage Party (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. Robinson Craig Robinson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brooklyn Nine-Nine Doug Judy TV -
Get on Up Maceo Parker - -
Hot Tub Time Machine 2 Nick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Escape from Planet Earth Doc (voice) - -
Peeples Wade Walker - aka "We the Peeples"
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters George (voice) - -
Rapture-Palooza The Beast - aka "Rapturepalooza"
This Is the End Craig Robinson - aka "The End of the World"
Title Star As Genre Info
All I Need Is Love Santa VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Father of Invention Jerry King - -
Love Bites Bowman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hot Tub Time Machine Nick - -
Shrek Forever After Cookie (voice) - aka The Final Chapter
Title Star As Genre Info
Eastbound & Down Baseball Player TV -
Memphis Calling Memphis - -
Miss March Horsedick.MPEG - -
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian Tuskegee Airman #2 - aka Night at the Museum 2
Post Grad Funeral Director - -
The Cleveland Show LeVar 'Freight Train' Brown / Zeke the Town Drunk (voice) TV -
The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard DJ Request - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fanboys THX Security Guard #5 - -
Pineapple Express Matheson - -
Prop 8: The Musical A Preacher - -
The Frequency of Claire Q-pid - -
The Office: Kevin's Loan Darryl Philbin TV -
Zack and Miri Make a Porno Delaney - aka Zack and Miri
Title Star As Genre Info
D-War Bruce - aka Dragon Wars: D-War
Daddy's Little Girls Byron - aka Tyler Perry's Daddy's Little Girls
Knocked Up Club Doorman - -
Mr Robinson's Driving School Mr. Robinson TV -
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story Bobby Shad - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Office Darryl Philbin TV -
Year of the Scapegoat Pappy Labourgeneaux - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Play'd: A Hip Hop Story Cole TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
AppleJax and YoYo YoYo - -