CL Profile
CL Profile Photo

CL

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Lee Chae Rin
Birth Date
Feb 26, 1991
Birth Place
Seoul, South Korea
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Single "Hello Bitches" (2015)
Birth Name
Lee Chae Rin
Birth Date
Feb 26, 1991
Birth Place
Seoul, South Korea
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
South Korean
CL Video Gallery

Tie a Cherry (Dance Practice Video)

video

Let It

video

ALPHA (Live Performance Video)

video

Tie a Cherry

video

Lover Like Me

video

SPICY (Remix DF Live) [Feat. Omega Sapien, sokodomo, Lil Cherry]

video