Christopher Gorham
Christopher Gorham Profile Photo

Christopher Gorham

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Christopher David Gorham
Birth Date
Aug 14, 1974
Birth Place
Fresno, California, USA
Christopher Gorham Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 N Male Jake 2.0: The Tech (#1.1) (2003) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2003 W - The Other Side of Heaven (2001) Mitch Davis (director/writer), Anne Hathaway (actress), Joe Folau (actor)
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series Ugly Betty (2006) (TV) America Ferrera, Vanessa Williams, Eric Mabius