Chrissy Metz
Chrissy Metz Profile Photo

Chrissy Metz

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Christine M. Metz
Birth Date
Sep 29, 1980
Birth Place
Homestead, Florida, USA
Chrissy Metz Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Breakthrough Joyce Smith - aka "The Impossible (2019)"
The Will O Wisp Nurse - -
Title Star As Genre Info
This Is Us Kate TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Horror Story Ima 'Barbara' Wiggles TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Solving Charlie Maggie Harmon TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Loveless in Los Angeles Bonnie - -