Chris Paul
Chris Paul Profile Photo

Chris Paul

Famous As
Professional basketball player
Birth Name
Christopher Emmanuel Paul
Birth Date
May 6, 1985
Birth Place
Winston-Salem, North Carolina
Chris Paul Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Sportsman of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W NBA All-Defensive Team - Draymond Green, Rudy Gobert, Kawhi Leonard
2017 N Assist of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N King of Swag - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Most Awesome Athlete - -