Chris Paul
Chris Paul Profile Photo

Chris Paul

Famous As
Professional basketball player
Birth Name
Christopher Emmanuel Paul
Birth Date
May 6, 1985
Birth Place
Winston-Salem, North Carolina
Chris Paul Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
My Life as an NBA Rookie Himself TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Magic Narrator TV -
Who Made You? Himself TV -