Chelsea Handler
Chelsea Handler Profile Photo

Chelsea Handler

Famous As
Actress, comedian, author, host
Birth Name
Chelsea Joy Handler
Birth Date
Feb 25, 1975
Birth Place
Livingston, New Jersey, USA
Chelsea Handler Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Chelsea Does Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fun Size Wren and Albert's mother - -
This Means War Trish - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Are You There, Chelsea? Sloane Handler TV -
Hop Mrs. Beck - -
Title Star As Genre Info
In the Motherhood Heather TV -
Steam Jacky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cattle Call Nikita - aka National Lampoon's Cattle Call
Title Star As Genre Info
Dirty Famous Missy Klein TM -
Totally High - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bernie Mac Show Doris Flynt TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girls Behaving Badly Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Plotters Ann TM -