Chelsea Handler
Chelsea Handler Profile Photo

Chelsea Handler

Famous As
Actress, comedian, author, host
Birth Name
Chelsea Joy Handler
Birth Date
Feb 25, 1975
Birth Place
Livingston, New Jersey, USA
Chelsea Handler Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W Funniest M.F. - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Favorite Late Night Talk Show Host - -
2011 N Favorite Talk Show Host - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star After Lately (2011) (TV) -
2010 N Choice Comedian - -