Charlie McDermott
Charlie McDermott Profile Photo

Charlie McDermott

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Charles Joseph McDermott
Birth Date
Apr 6, 1990
Birth Place
West Chester, Pennsylvania, USA
Charlie McDermott Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Best Supporting Male Frozen River (2008) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Favorite TV Actor The Middle (2009) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Outstanding Young Ensemble in a TV Series The Middle (2009) (TV) Eden Sher, Atticus Shaffer