Chaka Khan
Chaka Khan Profile Photo

Chaka Khan

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Yvette Marie Stevens
Birth Date
Mar 23, 1953
Birth Place
Great Lakes, Illinois, USA
Chaka Khan Album Discography
R&B
R&B
album / discography

Greatest Hits Live

Cleopatra

R&B
album / discography

Funk This

Burgundy

R&B
album / discography

Platinum Collection

WEA International

R&B
album / discography

Classikhan

Agu

R&B
R&B
album / discography

I'm Every Woman: The Best of Chaka Khan

Warner Bros International

R&B
R&B
album / discography

The Woman I Am

Warner Bros.

R&B
album / discography

C.K.

Warner Bros.

R&B
album / discography

Destiny

Warner Bros.

R&B
album / discography

I Feel for You

Warner Bros.

R&B
album / discography

Chaka Khan

Warner Bros.

R&B
album / discography

Echoes of an Era

Elektra

R&B
album / discography

What Cha' Gonna Do for Me

Warner Bros.

R&B
album / discography

Naughty

Warner Bros.

R&B
album / discography

Chaka

Warner Bros.