Cecily Strong
Cecily Strong Profile Photo

Cecily Strong

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Cecily Legler Strong
Birth Date
Feb 8, 1984
Birth Place
Springfield, Illinois, USA
Cecily Strong Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Plus One - - -
The Female Brain Zoe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghostbusters (2016) Jennifer Lynch - -
The Boss Dana Dandridge - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Slow Learners Amber the Ex - -
Staten Island Summer Mary Ellen - -
The Bronze Janice - -
The Meddler Jillian - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Awesomes Tim's Mom / Carol / Sexy Voice (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Sponsor a Uterus Karen Rigsby - -
Saturday Night Live Various TV -
Saturday Night Live: Weekend Update Thursday The Girl You Wish You Hadn't Started A Conversation With At A Party / Patron TV -