Catherine Bell
Catherine Bell Profile Photo

Catherine Bell

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Catherine Lisa Bell
Birth Date
Aug 14, 1968
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Catherine Bell Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bandit Hound Joanne - -
The Do-Over Dawn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Witch Cassandra Nightingale TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Good Witch's Destiny Cassandra Nightingale TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desert Storm Kathy Prager - -
Good Morning, Killer Special Agent Ana Gray TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Last Man Standing Abby Collins - -
The Good Witch's Family Cassandra Nightingale TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Good Witch's Gift Cassandra Nightingale TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Good Witch's Garden Cassandra Nightingale - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Good Witch Cassandra Nightingale TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Army Wives Denise Sherwood TV -
Still Small Voices Michael Summer TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Company Town Maggie Shaunessy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Babak & Friends: A First Norooz Layla - -
Bryan Singer and Dean Devlin Present The Triangle Emily Patterson TV -
Sci Fi Inside: 'The Triangle' Emily Patterson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bruce Almighty Susan Ortega - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Time Shifters Elizabeth Wintern TM aka Thrill Seekers
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Thunder Lisa - -
Cab to Canada Sandy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crash Dive Lt. Cmdr. Lisa Stark VI aka "Crash Dive: The Chase Is On"
Title Star As Genre Info
Hotline Volume 3 - VI -
JAG Maj./Lt. Col. Sarah 'Mac' Mackenzie, USMC TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alien Nation: Body and Soul Cop TM -
Vanishing Son Kelly / Rachel TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Men of War Grace - aka Hombres de acero (Spain)
Title Star As Genre Info
Mother of the Bride Chastity TM -