Catherine Bell
Catherine Bell Profile Photo

Catherine Bell

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Catherine Lisa Bell
Birth Date
Aug 14, 1968
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Catherine Bell Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N Best Supporting Actress on Television The Triangle (2005) (mini) -