Carrie Underwood
Carrie Underwood Profile Photo

Carrie Underwood

Famous As
Country singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Carrie Marie Underwood
Birth Date
Mar 10, 1983
Birth Place
Muskogee, Oklahoma, USA
Carrie Underwood Album Discography
Country
album / discography

Storyteller

Arista Nashville

Country
album / discography

Greatest Hits: Decade #1

Sony Music Nashville

Country
album / discography

Blown Away

Arista Nashville

Country
album / discography

Play On

RCA

Country
album / discography

Carnival Ride

Arista

Country
album / discography

Some Hearts

Arista