Cam'ron
Cam'ron Profile Photo

Cam'ron

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Cameron Giles
Birth Date
Feb 4, 1976
Birth Place
Harlem, New York, USA
Cam'ron Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

The Program

Killa Entertainment

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

1st of the Month, Vol. 1

Killa Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

1st of the Month, Vol. 2

Killa Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

1st of the Month, Vol. 3

Killa Entertainment

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Gunz N' Butta

Koch

Rap
album / discography

Boss of All Bosses 2

Howie McDuffie Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Crime Pays

Asylum

Rap
album / discography

Public Enemy #1

Diplomat

Rap
album / discography

Killa Season

Asylum Records

Rap
album / discography

Purple Haze

Roc-A-Fella

Rap
album / discography

Come Home with Me

Roc-A-Fella

Rap
Rap
album / discography

S.D.E.

Epic

Rap