Brooklyn Decker
Brooklyn Decker Profile Photo

Brooklyn Decker

Famous As
Model, actress
Birth Name
Brooklyn Danielle Decker
Birth Date
Aug 3, 1987
Birth Place
Kettering, Ohio, USA
Brooklyn Decker Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Worst Ensemble Battleship (2012) Taylor Kitsch, Alexander Skarsgard, Rihanna, Liam Neeson
2013 N Worst Supporting Actress Battleship (2012), What to Expect When You're Expecting (2012) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W Choice Movie Breakout: Female Just Go With It (2011) -