Brock Lesnar Profile
Brock Lesnar Profile Photo

Brock Lesnar

Famous As
Professional wrestler
Birth Name
Brock Edward Lesnar
Birth Date
Jul 12, 1977
Birth Place
Webster, South Dakota, USA
Famous As
Professional wrestler
Popular for
Youngest person to win the WWE Championship (2002)
Birth Name
Brock Edward Lesnar
Birth Date
Jul 12, 1977
Birth Place
Webster, South Dakota, USA
Height
6' 2.5
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Webster High School
  • Attended Bismarck State College
Father
Richard Lesnar
Mother
Brother
Troy and Chad (older brothers)
Sister
Brandi (younger)
Spouse
Sable (since 6-May-06)
Relation
Nicole McClain (ex-fiancee)
Son
Luke (twin, b. 10-Apr-02), Turk (b. 3-Jun-09), Duke (b. 21-Jul-10)
Daughter
Mya (twin, b. 10-Apr-02), Mariah (step-daughter, b. 1988)
Brock Lesnar Video Gallery

WWE 2K17 Ad

video