Bobby Brown
Bobby Brown Profile Photo

Bobby Brown

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Robert Barisford Brown
Birth Date
Feb 5, 1969
Birth Place
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Bobby Brown Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

The Masterpiece

Bronx Bridge Ent.

R&B
album / discography

Gold

Geffen Records

R&B
album / discography

Greatest Hits

MCA

R&B
album / discography

Forever

MCA

R&B
album / discography

Remixes N the Key of B

Universal Special Products

R&B
album / discography

Bobby

MCA

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Don't Be Cruel

MCA

R&B
album / discography

King of Stage

MCA