Birdy
Birdy Profile Photo

Birdy

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Jasmine van den Bogaerde
Birth Date
May 15, 1996
Birth Place
Lymington, Hampshire, UK
Birdy Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Beautiful Lies

Atlantic Records

Pop
album / discography

Beautiful Lies (Deluxe Edition)

Atlantic Records

Pop
album / discography

Fire Within

Atlantic

Pop
album / discography

Birdy

Warner Bros.

Pop
album / discography

Live in London (EP)

Warner Bros.