Billy Zane
Billy Zane Profile Photo

Billy Zane

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
William George Zane, Jr.
Birth Date
Feb 24, 1966
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Billy Zane Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dockyard - - -
Ghosts of War - - -
House in the Hamptons Fleming - -
Samson (2018) King Balek - -
The Dome Charles - -
Twisted/aka The Last Party Roberto - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lucid Elliot - -
The Blue Star of India John D. MacArthur - -
V-Force: New Dawn of V.I.C.T.O.R.Y. Lazlo Lazaar - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue World Order Master Crane - -
Dead Rising: Endgame Rand - -
Guilt Stan Gutterie TV -
Sniper: Ghost Shooter Richard Miller - -
Swing State Governor Richard Sollow - -
The Adventure Club Langley - -
Zoolander 2 Billy Zane - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond the Game - - -
Finding Harmony Casey Colter - -
Mad Dogs Milo TM -
The Rocking Horsemen - - -
Trouble Sleeping Charles - -
West of Redemption Hank Keller - -
Winter Dragon Ishamael TM -
Zombie Killers: Elephant's Graveyard Seiler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Winter Rose Preston Holdsworth - -
Checked Out Uncle Dennis TM -
Come Find Me Uncle - -
HUVr - BELIEF - VI -
HUVr - HOW - VI -
Mining for Ruby Professor Sam Goodwell - -
The Ganzfeld Haunting Father - aka "The Ganzfeld Experiment"
The Ghost of Goodnight Lane Alan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood of Redemption Quinn - -
Scorned Kevin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Green Story Greg Hutchins - -
Barabbas Barabbas TM -
Border Run Aaron - aka "The Mule"
Electrick Children Paul - -
Guido - - -
Hannah's Law Lockwood TM -
Leprechaun's Revenge Sheriff Conor O'Hara TM -
The Employer Alan - -
The Kill Hole Marshall - -
The Scorpion King 3: Battle for Redemption Talus VI -
Two Jacks Max Faraday - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boop - - -
Mama, I Want to Sing! Amara's Manager - -
Mysteria Producer - -
S.O.S Love! - The Million Dollar Contract Jake's agent - -
Sniper: Reloaded Richard Miller - -
The Roommate Professor Roberts - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Enemies Among Us Graham - -
Flutter Edwin the Dentist - -
Journey to Promethea King Laypach TM -
Magic Man Darius - -
The Confidant Monty - -
The Deep End Cliff Huddle TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Darfur Bob Jones - aka Janjaweed
Love N' Dancing Kent Krandel - -
Surviving Evil Sebastian 'Seb' Beazley - -
The Hessen Conspiracy Jack Durant - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alien Agent Tom/Saylon - -
Perfect Hideout Victor - -
The Man Who Came Back Ezra - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fishtales Dr. Thomas Bradley - -
The Mad Jason Hunt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond Legend: Johnny Kakota Tomahawk - -
Title Star As Genre Info
BloodRayne Elrich - -
Mem-o-re Taylor Briggs - -
Survival Island Jack - -
The Last Drop Oates - -
The Pleasure Drivers Marvin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bet Your Life Joseph TV -
Big Kiss Billy - -
Dead Fish Virgil - -
Silver City Chandler Tyson - -
Three Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Imaginary Grace Nero - -
Silent Warnings Sheriff Bill Willingham - aka Warnings
Starving Hysterical Naked - - -
The Kiss Alan Roberts/young Philip Naudet - -
Vlad Adrian - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Claim Roberto Bealing - -
Landspeed Michael Sanger - -
Title Star As Genre Info
CQ Mr. E - -
Invincible Os TV -
The Believer Curtis Zampf - -
The Diamond of Jeru Mike Kardec TV aka Louis L'Amour's The Diamond of Jeru
Title Star As Genre Info
Hendrix Michael Jeffrey TV -
Sole Survivor Joe Carpenter TV aka Dean Koontz's Sole Survivor
Title Star As Genre Info
Cleopatra Marc Antony TV -
God Is in the T.V. Yuppie in limo (segment "The Dope Show") - aka Marilyn Manson: God Is in the T.V.
Morgan's Ferry Sam - -
Taxman George Putter - aka Promise Her Anything
Title Star As Genre Info
I Woke Up Early the Day I Died The Thief - aka Ed Wood's I Woke Up Early the Day I Died
Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World John Rolfe - aka Disney's Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World
Susan's Plan Sam Myers - aka Dying to Get Rich
Title Star As Genre Info
Danger Zone Rick Morgan - -
This World, Then the Fireworks Marty Lakewood - -
Titanic Caledon 'Cal' Hockley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Head Above Water Kent - -
The Phantom The Phantom/Kit Walker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Demon Knight The Collector - aka Demon Keeper
The Set Up Charles Thorpe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Only You Harry, The False Damon Bradley - aka Him
Reflections on a Crime Colin - aka Reflections in the Dark
Running Delilah Paul TV aka Robospy
Silenzio dei prosciutti, Il Jo Dee Foster - aka The Silence of the Hams
Title Star As Genre Info
Betrayal of the Dove Dr. Jesse Peter - -
Flashfire Jack Flinder - aka August Fires
Lake Consequence Billy TV -
Poetic Justice Brad - -
Posse Colonel Graham - -
Sniper Richard Miller - -
Tombstone Mr. Fabian - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Orlando Shelmerdine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood and Concrete Joey Turks - aka Blood and Concrete, a Love Story
Femme Fatale Elijah - aka Fatal Woman
Miliardi Maurizio Ferretti - aka Billions
Title Star As Genre Info
Megaville Palinov/Jensen - -
Memphis Belle Lt. Val Kozlowski - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Back to the Future Part II Match - -
Dead Calm Hughie Warriner - aka Dead Calm: A Voyage Into Fear
Going Overboard King Neptune - aka Babes Ahoy
The Case of the Hillside Stranglers Kenneth Bianchi TV aka The Hillside Stranglers
Title Star As Genre Info
Police Story: Monster Manor Officer Don Varney TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Conspiracy: The Trial of the Chicago 8 Police Officer TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brotherhood of Justice Les TV -
Critters Steve Elliot - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Back to the Future Match - -