Beyonce Knowles
Beyonce Knowles Profile Photo

Beyonce Knowles

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Beyonce Giselle Knowles
Birth Date
Sep 4, 1981
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Beyonce Knowles Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Lemonade

Columbia Records

R&B
album / discography

Beyonce: More Only

Columbia

Pop
album / discography

Beyonce

Columbia Records

R&B
album / discography

4 (Deluxe Edition)

Columbia

R&B
album / discography

4

Sony

R&B
R&B
R&B
R&B
album / discography

B'Day

Columbia

R&B
album / discography

Dangerously in Love

Columbia