Bette Midler
Bette Midler Profile Photo

Bette Midler

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Bette Davis Midler
Birth Date
Dec 1, 1945
Birth Place
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Bette Midler Album Discography
Vocal
album / discography

The Divine Miss M Deluxe

Atlantic Catalog Group

Vocal
album / discography

A Gift of Love

Atlantic Catalog Group

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Memories of You

Rhino

Vocal
Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

The Best Bette

Rhino

Vocal
album / discography

Cool Yule

Columbia

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Bette

Warner Bros.

Vocal
album / discography

3 for One

Wea International

Vocal
album / discography

Bathhouse Betty

Warner Bros.

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Bette of Roses

Atlantic

Vocal
album / discography

For the Boys

Atlantic

Vocal
album / discography

Some People's Lives

Atlantic

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

No Frills

Atlantic

Vocal
album / discography

Divine Madness

Atlantic

Vocal
album / discography

Thighs and Whispers

Atlantic

Vocal
album / discography

The Rose

Atlantic

Vocal
album / discography

Live at Last

Atlantic

Vocal
album / discography

Broken Blossom

Atlantic

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Bette Midler

Atlantic

Vocal
album / discography

The Divine Miss M

Atlantic