Bea Miller
Bea Miller Profile Photo

Bea Miller

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Beatrice Annika Miller
Birth Date
Feb 7, 1999
Birth Place
Maplewood, New Jersey, USA
Bea Miller Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Mary and Martha Funeral Singer TM -
Officer Down Lanie Callahan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lifted Sara - -
The X Factor (US) Herself - Contestant TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Too Big to Fail Buffett's Great Grandkid TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hens and Chicks Hanna - -
Toy Story 3 Molly (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Confessions of a Shopaholic Shoestore Girl - -
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs Additional Voice (voice) - -
Tell-Tale Angela Bernard - -
Wonder Pets! Cubby / Baby Munchkin (voice) TV -
Yes, Virginia Virginia O'Hanlon (voice) TM -
Yuppie Federation Waitress - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Teddy Grams Grace - -