Baby Bash
Baby Bash Profile Photo

Baby Bash

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Ronnie Ray Bryant
Birth Date
Oct 18, 1975
Birth Place
Vallejo, California, USA
Baby Bash Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Latin RingMasters of the Year "Cyclone" T-Pain
2006 N Hot Latin Song of the Year, Vocal Duet "Obsesion (No Es Amor)" Frankie J