B.o.B
B.o.B Profile Photo

B.o.B

Famous As
Singer, producer
Birth Name
Bobby Ray Simmons
Birth Date
Nov 15, 1988
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
B.o.B Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Naga

No Genre

Rap
album / discography

Ether

No Genre

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Elements

No Genre

Rap
album / discography

NASA

Rap
album / discography

Psycadelik Thoughtz

Atlantic

Rap
Rap
album / discography

No Genre, Pt. 2

Grand Hustle Records

Rap
album / discography

G.D.O.D. (Get Dough or Die)

Grand Hustle Records

Rap
album / discography

Underground Luxury

Grand Hustle

Rap
album / discography

Fuck 'Em We Ball

Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

Strange Clouds

Maybach Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Cloud 9

B.o.B Music

Rap
album / discography

Bread Ova B...

Knucklehead