Audrey Tautou
Audrey Tautou Profile Photo

Audrey Tautou

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Audrey Justine Tautou
Birth Date
Aug 9, 1976
Birth Place
Beaumont, Puy-de-Dome, France
Audrey Tautou Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Eternite Valentine - -
Ouvert la Nuit - - -
The Odyssey (2018) Simone Cousteau - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Microbe and Gasoline Marie-Therese - -
Phantom Boy Mary (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chinese Puzzle Martine - aka "Casse-tete Chinois"
Mood Indigo Chloe - aka "The Foam of the Days"
Therese (2013) Therese Desqueyroux - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Delicacy Nathalie Kerr - -
Des vents contraires Sarah Anderen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beautiful Lies Emilie Dandrieux - -
Full Treatment - - aka Soins complets
Title Star As Genre Info
Coco Before Chanel Coco Chanel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Priceless Irene - aka Hors de prix
Title Star As Genre Info
Ensemble, c'est tout Camille - -
Hunting and Gathering Camille Fauque - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Da Vinci Code Agent Sophie Neveu - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Poupees russes, Les Martine - aka The Russian Dolls
Title Star As Genre Info
Un long dimanche de fiancailles Mathilde - aka A Very Long Engagement
Title Star As Genre Info
Marins perdus, Les Lalla - aka Not On the Lips
Nowhere to Go But Up Val Chipzik - aka Happy End
Title Star As Genre Info
A la folie... pas du tout Angelique - aka He Loves Me... He Loves Me Not
Auberge espagnole, L' Martine - aka The Spanish Apartment
Dirty Pretty Things Senay Gelik - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amelie Amelie Poulain - aka Le Fabuleux destin d'Amelie Poulain (France)
Dieu est grand, je suis toute petite Michele - aka God Is Great, I'm Not
Title Star As Genre Info
Battement d'ailes du papillon, Le Irene - aka Happenstance
Epouse-moi Marie-Ange - aka Marry Me
Libertin, Le Julie d'Holbach - aka The Libertine
Voyous voyelles Anne-Sophie - aka Pretty Devils
Title Star As Genre Info
Le Boiteux: Baby blues Blandine Piancet TM -
Le boiteux: Baby blues Blandine Piancet TM -
Triste a mourir Caro - -
Venus beaute (institut) Marie - aka Venus Beauty Institute
Title Star As Genre Info
Bebes boum Elsa TM -
Casting: Archi-degueulasse Comedienne 1 - -
Chaos technique Lisa TM -
La Vieille barriere La jeune fille du quartier - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Coeur de cible - TM -