Ashley Johnson
Ashley Johnson Profile Photo

Ashley Johnson

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Ashley Suzanne Johnson
Birth Date
Aug 9, 1983
Birth Place
Camarillo, California, USA
Ashley Johnson Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W Best Performer The Last of Us: Left Behind (2014) -
2014 W Best Performer The Last of Us (2013) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W Best Female Lead Vocal Performance in a Video Game The Last of Us (2013) -
2015 N Best Female Vocal Performance in a Television Series in a Supporting Role - Action/Drama Ben 10: Omniverse (2012) -
2014 W Best Female Lead Vocal Performance in a Video Game The Last of Us (2013) -
2014 W Best Vocal Ensemble in a Video Game The Last of Us (2013) Hana Hayes, Jeffrey Pierce, Ashley Scott
2014 N Best Female Vocal Performance in a Television Series in a Supporting Role - Action/Drama Ben 10: Omniverse (2012) -
2013 N Best Female Vocal Performance in a Television Series in a Supporting Role - Action/Drama Ben 10: Omniverse (2012) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 W Best Voice Actress The Last of Us (2013) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 N Best Performance in a Feature Film - Supporting Young Actress What Women Want (2000) -
2000 N Best Performance in a Voice-Over (TV or Feature Film) - Young Actress Recess (1997) -
1999 N Best Performance in a Voice Over in a Feature or TV - Best Young Actress Recess (1997) -
1996 N Best Performance by a Young Actress - TV Special Annie: A Royal Adventure! (1995) -
1996 N Best Performance by a Young Actress - TV Comedy Series Maybe This Time (1995) -
1995 N Best Performance: Young Actress in a TV Comedy Series All-American Girl (1994) -
1994 W Best Actress Under Ten in a Television Series or Show Phenom (1993) -
1993 N Outstanding Actress Under Ten in a Television Series Growing Pains (1985) -
1992 N Exceptional Performance by a Young Actress Under Ten Growing Pains (1985) -
1991 N Exceptional Performance by a Young Actress Under Nine Growing Pains (1985) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1997 N Best Performance by a Young Actress in a Drama TV Series Moloney (1996) -
1997 N Best Performance by a Young Actress in a Made For TV Movie Annie: A Royal Adventure! (1995) -