Arnold Schwarzenegger
Arnold Schwarzenegger Profile Photo

Arnold Schwarzenegger

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Arnold Alois Schwarzenegger
Birth Date
Jul 30, 1947
Birth Place
Thal, Styria, Austria
Arnold Schwarzenegger Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Kung Fury - - -
Untitled Terminator Reboot The Terminator - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Game Changers Himself - -
Triplets Julius Benedict - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aftermath (2017) Roman - aka "478"
Journey to China: The Mystery of Iron Mask James Hook - aka "Viy 2"
Killing Gunther Gunther - aka "Why We're Killing Gunther"
Wonders of the Sea 3D Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Terminator Genisys Guardian - aka "Terminator: Genesis"
The Celebrity Apprentice Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Maggie Girl's dad - -
Sabotage John 'Breacher' Wharton - aka "Ten"
The Expendables 3 Trench - -
The Legend of Conan Conan - -
The Toxic Avenger - - -
Years of Living Dangerously Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Escape Plan Church - aka "The Tomb"
Generation Iron Himself - -
The Last Stand Sheriff Ray Owens - aka Last Stand
Unknown Soldier The Stranger - aka "Black Sands"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Expendables 2 Trench - -
The Governator The Governator (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Around the World in 80 Days Prince Hapi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Terminator 3: Rise of The Machines Terminator - aka T3
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines The Terminator (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Collateral Damage Gordy Brewer - -
Liberty's Kids: Est. 1776 Baron von Steuben TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dr. Dolittle 2 White wolf - aka DR2
Title Star As Genre Info
The 6th Day Adam Gibson - aka Sixieme jour, Le (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
End of Days Jericho Cane - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman & Robin Mr. Freeze - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eraser U.S. Marshal John 'The Eraser' Kruger - -
Jingle All the Way Howard 'Howie' Langston - -
T2 3-D: Battle Across Time The Terminator - aka Terminator 2: 3-D
Title Star As Genre Info
Junior Dr. Alex Hesse - -
True Lies Harry Tasker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Last Action Hero Jack Slater - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christmas in Connecticut Man in chair in front of Media Truck TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Terminator 2: Judgment Day The Terminator - aka T2 - Terminator 2: Judgment Day
Title Star As Genre Info
Kindergarten Cop Detective John Kimble - -
Total Recall Douglas Quaid/Hauser - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Red Heat Capt. Ivan Danko - -
Twins Julius Benedict - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Predator Major 'Dutch' Schaeffer - -
The Running Man Ben Richards - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Raw Deal Mark Kaminsky, aka Joseph P. Brenner - aka Triple Identity
Title Star As Genre Info
Commando Col. John Matrix - -
Red Sonja Kalidor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Conan the Destroyer Conan - -
The Terminator The Terminator - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Conan the Barbarian Conan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Jayne Mansfield Story Mickey Hargitay TM aka Jayne Mansfield: A Symbol of the 50's
Title Star As Genre Info
Scavenger Hunt Lars, Gym Instructor - -
The Villain Handsome Stranger - aka Cactus Jack
Title Star As Genre Info
Stay Hungry Joe Santo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happy Anniversary and Goodbye Rico TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Long Goodbye One of Augustine's hoods - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hercules in New York Hercules - aka Hercules - The Movie