Annie Ilonzeh
Annie Ilonzeh Profile Photo

Annie Ilonzeh

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Annie Ngasi Illonzeh
Birth Date
Aug 23, 1983
Birth Place
Grapevine, Texas, USA
Annie Ilonzeh Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Peppermint Lisa Inman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All Eyez on Me Kidada Jones - -
Grace Faith - -
Til Death Do Us Part Madison / Kate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Empire Harper Scott TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Graceland Courtney Gallo TV -
Person of Interest Harper Rose TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beauty and the Beast Beth Bowman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arrow Joanna De La Vega TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie's Angels Kate Prince TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Entourage Rachel TV -
Frenemies Shop Girl TV -
General Hospital Maya Ward TV -
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief Aphrodite Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
He's Just Not That Into You Hot Girl - -
Melrose Place Natasha TV -
Miss March Beautiful Girl #2 - -
Not Necessary Whitley - -