Angelina Jolie
Angelina Jolie Profile Photo

Angelina Jolie

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Angelina Jolie Voight
Birth Date
Jun 4, 1975
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Angelina Jolie Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Maleficent 2 Maleficent - -
The One and Only Ivan Stella (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shoot Like a Girl Mary Jennings Hegar - -
Title Star As Genre Info
By the Sea Vanessa - -
Kung Fu Panda 3 Tigress (voice) - -
Salt 2 Evelyn Salt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Maleficent Maleficent - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gucci Patrizia Reggiano - -
Kung Fu Panda 2 Tigress (voice) - -
Kung Fu Panda: Secrets of the Masters Tigress (voice) VI -
The Tourist Elise Clifton-Ward - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Salt Evelyn Salt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Changeling Christine Collins - aka The Exchange
Kung Fu Panda Master Tigress (voice) - -
Wanted (2008) Fox - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Mighty Heart Mariane Pearl - -
Beowulf Grendel's Mother (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Good Shepherd Margaret 'Clover' Russell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr and Mrs Smith Jane Smith - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alexander Olympias - -
Shark Tale Lola (voice) - -
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow Capt. Francesca 'Franky' Cook - -
Taking Lives Illeana - -
The Fever Revolutionary - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond Borders Sarah Jordan - aka Jenseits aller Grenzen (Germany)
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life Lara Croft - aka Lara Croft Tomb Raider: Die Wiege des Lebens (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Life or Something Like It Lanie Kerrigan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider Lara Croft - aka Tomb Raider
Original Sin Julia Russell - aka Péché originel (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Gone in Sixty Seconds Sara 'Sway' Wayland - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girl, Interrupted Lisa Rowe - aka Durchgeknallt (Germany)
Pushing Tin Mary Bell - aka Turbulenzen - und andere Katastrophen (Germany)
The Bone Collector Amelia Donaghy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gia Gia Marie Carangi TM -
Hell's Kitchen Gloria McNeary - aka Hell's Kitchen N.Y.C.
Playing by Heart Joan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
George Wallace Cornelia Wallace TM -
Playing God Claire - aka Playing Hero
True Women Georgia Virginia Lawshe Woods TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Foxfire Margret 'Legs' Sadovsky - -
Love Is All There Is Gina Malacici - -
Mojave Moon Eleanor 'Elie' Rigby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hackers Kate Libby - -
Without Evidence Jodie Swearingen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alice & Viril Alice - -
Angela & Viril Angela - -
Cyborg 2 Casella 'Cash' Reese - aka Cyborg 2: Glass Shadow
Title Star As Genre Info
Lookin' to Get Out Tosh - -