Andrew Rannells
Andrew Rannells Profile Photo

Andrew Rannells

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Andrew Scott Rannells
Birth Date
Aug 23, 1978
Birth Place
Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Andrew Rannells Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Prom Trent Oliver - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Monday - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Intern - - -
The Knick - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Russian Broadway Shut Down (Short) Protagonist - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How I Met Your Mother Darren TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bachelorette Manny - -
Girls Elijah Krantz TV -
The New Normal Bryan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sex and the City 2 Wedding Chorus - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bully Bif Taylor (voice) VG -
Shukan Pokemon hosokyoku Hitmonlee Owner / Forrest (voice) TV -
Sonic Riders Robo 1/Robo 2/Robo 3 (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Piece: Pirates Carnival Bellamy the Hyena (voice) VG -
Shadow the Hedgehog E-123 Omega/G.U.N. Officer (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Yu-Gi-Oh! Capsule Monster Coliseum Mako Tsunami (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cubix: Robots for Everyone Connor TV -
Sonic X Decoe / Narrator / E-102 Gamma / Bokkun / E-101 Beta / Mr. Stewart (voice) TV -
The Archies in Jugman Archie Andrews VI -
The Fight for the Fox Box Jack Kowalski/Connor/Decoe (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Liberty's Kids: Est. 1776 Actor TV -
Shaman King Lenny (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fighting Foodons Fried Ricer (voice) TV -
Pokemon Chaz / Forrest / Forrester / Nicholai (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Yugio: Duel Monsters Mako Tsunami TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Piece Young Roronoa Zolo - 4Kids Dub / Young Roronoa Zolo TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Street Shark Streex / Bobby Bolton (voice) TV -