Alicia Keys
Alicia Keys Profile Photo

Alicia Keys

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Alicia Augello Cook
Birth Date
Jan 25, 1981
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Alicia Keys Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Miracle on 42nd Street Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Voice Herself - Judge TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
12-12-12 Herself - -
Muscle Shoals Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Secret Life of Bees June Boatwright - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Smokin' Aces Georgia Sykes - -
The Nanny Diaries Lynette - -