Alicia Keys
Alicia Keys Profile Photo

Alicia Keys

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Alicia Augello Cook
Birth Date
Jan 25, 1981
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Alicia Keys Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

If I Ain't Got You (EP)

J Records

R&B
album / discography

Vault Playlist Vol. 1

RCA Records

R&B
album / discography

Here

RCA Records

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Girl on Fire

RCA

R&B
album / discography

The Element of Freedom

J-Records

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Miss Keys

Nocturne

R&B
album / discography

As I Am

RCA

R&B
album / discography

Unplugged

J-Records

R&B
album / discography

Diary of Alicia Keys

J-Records

R&B
album / discography

Songs in A Minor

J-Records