Alexis Bledel
Alexis Bledel Profile Photo

Alexis Bledel

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kimberly Alexis Bledel
Birth Date
Sep 16, 1981
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Alexis Bledel Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Crypto Katie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Handmaid's Tale Offred TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gilmore Girls: A Year in the Life Rory Gilmore TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Emily & Tim Emily (Segment 2) - aka "Outliving Emily"
Jenny's Wedding Kitty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Parts Per Billion Sarah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Remember Sunday Molly - -
The Brass Teapot Payton - -
Us & Them Stacey TV -
Violet & Daisy Violet - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sleepaway Camp Reunion Lauren Scott - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girl Walks Into a Bar Kim - -
The Conspirator Sarah Weston - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Good Guy Beth Vest - -
The Kate Logan Affair Kate Logan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Post Grad Ryden Malby - -
The Ballad of G.I. Joe Lady Jaye VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2 Lena - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I'm Reed Fish Kate Peterson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sin City Becky - aka Frank Miller's Sin City
The Sisterhood of the Travelling Pants Lena - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bride & Prejudice Georgie Darcy - aka Bride and Prejudice: The Bollywood Musical
DysEnchanted Goldilocks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tuck Everlasting Winnifred 'Winnie' Foster - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gilmore Girls Lorelai 'Rory' Leigh Gilmore TV aka Gilmore Girls: Beginnings