Alex Meraz
Alex Meraz Profile Photo

Alex Meraz

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Alejandro Meraz
Birth Date
Jan 10, 1985
Birth Place
Mesa, Arizona, USA
Alex Meraz Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Bright Serafin - -
Last Man Stands Taylor - -
Scalped Dashiell Bad Horse TM -
Tranzloco Alonso Lujan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cry Now Eric - -
Suicide Squad Gomez - Seal Team A - -
The Bronx Bull Paco - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bone Tomahawk Eagle Skulls - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mine Games TJ - -
On the Run Eric - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Never Back Down 2: The Beatdown Paul - -
The City of Gardens Nicaragua - -
The Roommate Frat Boy - -
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I Paul - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Twilight Saga's Eclipse Paul - aka Eclipse
Title Star As Genre Info
The Twilight Saga's New Moon Paul - aka New Moon
Title Star As Genre Info
Two Spirits, One Journey Luke - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The New World Core Warrior - -