Alex Meraz
Alex Meraz Profile Photo

Alex Meraz

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Alejandro Meraz
Birth Date
Jan 10, 1985
Birth Place
Mesa, Arizona, USA
Alex Meraz Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 N Best Performance in a Performing Arts Program or Series Dancing with Spirit (2007) (TV) Santee Smith, Emily Law, Brian Solomon