Alesha Dixon
Alesha Dixon Profile Photo

Alesha Dixon

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, model
Birth Name
Alesha Anjanette Dixon
Birth Date
Oct 7, 1978
Birth Place
Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire
Alesha Dixon Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Do It for Love

Precious Stone Records

Pop
album / discography

The Entertainer

Asylum

Pop
album / discography

The Alesha Show

Asylum

Pop
album / discography

Fired Up

Victory