Alejandro Sanz
Alejandro Sanz Profile Photo

Alejandro Sanz

Famous As
Latin pop singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Alejandro Sanchez Pizarro
Birth Date
Dec 18, 1968
Birth Place
Madrid, Spain
Alejandro Sanz Album Discography
Latin
album / discography

Sirope Vivo

Universal Music Latino

Latin
album / discography

Sirope

Universal Music

Latin
album / discography

La Musica No Se Toca (En Vivo)

Universal Latino

Latin
album / discography

La Musica No Se Toca

Universal Latino

Latin
album / discography

Coleccion Definitiva [Box set]

Warner Music Latina

Latin
album / discography

Paraiso Express

Warner

Latin
album / discography

Te lo Agradezco, Pero No

Warner ESP

Latin
album / discography

El Tren de los Momentos

Wea Latina

Latin
Latin
album / discography

Grandes Exitos 97_04

WEA International

Latin
album / discography

Grandes Exitos 91_96

WEA International

Latin
album / discography

Los Videos 91_04 [DVD]

WEA International

Latin
album / discography

Grandes Exitos 91_04

WEA International

Latin
album / discography

No Es lo Mismo

WEA International

Latin
album / discography

MTV Unplugged

WEA International

Latin
album / discography

Lo Escencial de Alejandro Sanz

WEA International

Latin
album / discography

El Alma Al Aire

Wea International

Latin
album / discography

Best of Alejandro Sanz

WEA International

Latin
album / discography

Basico

WEA International

Latin
album / discography

Mas

WEA Latina

Latin
album / discography

3

WEA Latina

Latin
album / discography

Si Tu Me Miras

Wea Latina

Latin
album / discography

Viviendo de Prisa

WEA International