Adriana Lima
Adriana Lima Profile Photo

Adriana Lima

Famous As
Supermodel
Birth Name
Adriana Francesca Lima
Birth Date
Jun 12, 1981
Birth Place
Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Adriana Lima Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Ocean's Eight - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Beauty Star Herself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Follow Wife - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pista Dupla - TV -