Aaliyah
Aaliyah Profile Photo

Aaliyah

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Aaliyah Dana Haughton
Birth Date
Jan 16, 1979
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Aaliyah Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Queen of the Damned Queen Akasha - aka Anne Rice's Queen of the Damned
Title Star As Genre Info
Romeo Must Die Trish O'Day - -