2 Chainz Profile
2 Chainz Profile Photo

2 Chainz

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Tauheed Epps
Birth Date
Sep 12, 1976
Birth Place
College Park, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
As duo rap "Playaz Circle"
Birth Name
Tauheed Epps
Birth Date
Sep 12, 1976
Birth Place
College Park, Georgia, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Alabama State University in Montgomery, Alabama