Home > Celebrity > R > Ricky Martin > Ricky Martin Wallpaper

Ricky Martin Wallpaper

Ricky Martin

Profile


Famous as :

Latin music singer

Birth Name :

Enrique Martin Morales

Birth Date :

December 24, 1971

Birth Place :

San Juan, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Album "Vuelve" (1997)
Ricky Martin wallpaper Wallpaper
Ricky Martin wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter