Home > Celebrity > R > Ray Charles > Ray Charles Fan Sites

Ray Charles Fan Sites

Ray Charles

Profile


Famous as :

Soul singer, pianist

Birth Name :

Ray Charles Robinson

Birth Date :

September 23, 1930

Birth Place :

Albany, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I Got a Woman" (1954)

The following Ray Charles fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ray-charles/170948
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ray_charles
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ray-charles.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/ray_charles/index.html
Ray Charles - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/ray_charles
Ray Charles at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/ray_charles
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3408/ray-charles.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ray Charles Pictures