Home > Celebrity > A > America Ferrera > America Ferrera Fan Sites

America Ferrera Fan Sites

America Ferrera

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

America Georgine Ferrera

Birth Date :

April 18, 1984

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ana Garcia in "Real Women Have Curves" (2002)

The following America Ferrera fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/america-ferrera/139348
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/america_ferrera
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/america-ferrera.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/america_ferrera/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/america_ferrera/
America Ferrera - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/america_ferrera
America Ferrera at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/america_ferrera
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1918/america-ferrera.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

America Ferrera Pictures


The Hollywood Foreign Press Association's Grants Banquet
Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
26th Annual Producers Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
87th Annual Academy Awards Nominee Luncheon - Arrivals
NBC Upfront 2015
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 National Board of Review Gala
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party