Zach Galifianakis
Zach Galifianakis Profile Photo

Zach Galifianakis

Famous As
Comedian, actor
Birth Name
Zacharius Knight Galifianakis
Birth Date
Oct 1, 1969
Birth Place
Wilkesboro, North Carolina, USA
Zach Galifianakis Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Between Two Ferns: The Movie - - -
Film Five - - -
Missing Link Mr. Link (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Wrinkle in Time Happy Medium - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lego Batman Movie Joker (voice) - -
The Something - - -
Tulip Fever - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
America Divided Himself TV -
Keeping Up with the Joneses Jeff Gaffney - -
Masterminds David Ghantt - aka "Loomis Fargo"
Title Star As Genre Info
Baskets Chip Baskets TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Birdman Jake - -
Muppets Most Wanted Hobo Joe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Are You Here Ben Baker - aka "You Are Here"
The Hangover Part III Alan - -
Tim and Eric's Bedtime Stories Zach TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bob's Burgers Felix / Chet (voice) TV -
Mansome Himself - -
The Campaign Marty Huggins - aka "Southern Rivals"
Tim and Eric's Billion Dollar Movie Tairy Greene - -
TripTank Jack the Janitor (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Puss in Boots Humpty Alexander Dumpty (voice) - -
The Hangover Part II Alan Garner - -
The Muppets Hobo Joe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dinner for Schmucks Therman - -
Due Date Ethan Tremblay - -
It's Kind of a Funny Story Bobby - -
Operation: Endgame Hermit - aka Rogues Gallery
Title Star As Genre Info
American Dad! Heavyset Man and Norman / Juror (voice) TV -
Bored to Death Ray TV -
G-Force Ben - -
Little Fish, Strange Pond Bucky - -
The Hangover Alan Garner - -
Up in the Air Steve - -
Youth in Revolt Jerry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gigantic Homeless Guy - -
Have Tig at Your Party - VI -
Visioneers George - -
What Happens in Vegas Dave the Bear - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Into the Wild Kevin - -
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! Tairy Greene TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dog Bites Man Alan Finger TV aka The Critically Acclaimed Dog Bites Man
The Pity Card Zach - aka Derek & Simon: The Pity Card
Tom Goes to the Mayor Dr. Vickerson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Reno 911! Frisbee TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Last Laugh '04 Jesus TM aka Comedy Central's Last Laugh '04
Zach & Avery of Fergus Homeless Man - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tru Calling Davis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Below Weird Wally - -
Late World with Zach Host TV -
Next! - TM -
Stella Shorts 1998-2002 Santa VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bubble Boy Bus Stop Man - -
Corky Romano Dexter, Computer Hacker - aka Corky Romano: 'Special' Agent
Heartbreakers Bill - -
Out Cold Luke - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flushed Pathetic Guy - -
The King and Me Pizza Boy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Apt. 2F Zach TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boston Common Bobby TV -