YG
YG Profile Photo

YG

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Keenon Jackson
Birth Date
Mar 9, 1990
Birth Place
Compton, California, USA
YG Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Red Friday

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Still Brazy

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
Rap
album / discography

My Krazy Life

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Just Re'd Up 2

Self-released

Rap
album / discography

4 Hunnid Degreez

Self-released

Rap
album / discography

Just Re'd Up

Self-released

Rap
album / discography

The Real 4Fingaz

Self-released

Rap
album / discography

4Fingaz

Self-released